First Team Appearances

PLAYERSTARTS (L)SUB (L)STARTS (C)SUB (C)TOTALCAREER
Ricky Tarbard7014021224
Sam Owusu701402184
Isaac Westendorf43921818
Louis Dillon41731515
Junior Luke60801414
Max Bradford21831444
Manny Agboola70601316
Junior Dadson24521345
Ben O'Brien405413391
Albie Sheehan-Cozens41611212
Michael Tweed30531111
Joe Bruce4041972
Michael Dixon2123839
Dumebi GB-Dumaka1232893
Jack Hayes3050841
Daniel Flemming4040837
Keaton Moore107088
Jacob Adeyemi107088
David Fallah1033710
Julien Anau313077
Dominic Green211155
Oli Pain005055
Jess Norey005055
Johnny Ashman0050545
Donnell Anderson1111412
Giovanni Palmer1210414
Kai Peters000444
Sheri Artmeladze2001325
Calvin Tshilumba-Djella020133
Abs Seymour10113125
Jeremy Boakye-Afiriyie001233
George Okoye000333
Kieran Jones003033
Brandon Gasper000333
Billy Jones0002237
Christian Mbeta-Kutima002022
Kane Munday002022
Daniel Asiamah000222
Kevin Songolo001014
Jack West-Astuti001011
Ronaldo Dariri000111
Billy Saxon000111
Unused subs this season
Jack Roult
Anton Matthews
Ryan Karrer