First Team Appearances

PLAYERSTARTS (L)SUB (L)STARTS (L)SUB (C)TOTALCAREER
Kieran Jones3051145053
James Folkes3111604848
Barney Williams3001114242
Elliot Omozusi330724242
Osaretin Otote1411943838
James Shaw2301203535
Charlie Heatley148723131
George Purcell154923030
Kenedi Dariri165702831
Flavio Jumo155422626
Adeyemi Ayodele172512525
Jess Norey141612227
Ben O'Brien1316222413
George Okoye133512225
Jay Leader150602121
Tom Salter212332020
Louis Dillon51831732
Harvey Browne111201414
Peter Ojemen91121313
Daniel McCullock52421313
Georgie Fairhead34331313
Charlie MacDonald63311313
Markos Touroukis81211212
Troy Walters71211111
Olu Oluwatimelehin 61301010
Kyle Eam14411010
Finley Thackway90101010
Ryan Richefond621099
Jacob Adeyemi2231816
Eddie Allan502188
Ayo Odukoya223077
Sak Hassan230166
Freddie Parker303066
Seb Towse220266
Sam Shaban5100622
Philip Brown-Bampoe211155
Marcel Elva-Fountaine302055
Aaron Blair401055
Riccardo Alexander-Greenaway203055
Joe Wicks311055
Junior Konadu1210410
Pepin-Junior Yassi Pepin112044
Alessandro Wisdom121044
Darnell Goather-Braithwaite201033
Maliq Jikiemi201033
Rahimo Charfi010233
Neville Rivelinonza120033
Eddie Allsop1010213
Tom Crump002022
Johnny Gill110022
J.J. Da Cruz1100223
Manu Oke-William001122
Ronaldo Dariri010123
Lewis Inglis020022
Joseph Oluwabusola100011
Kyrique Garvey Williams010011
Andre Gumbs000111
Isaac John000111
Unused subs this season
Adeyinka Giwa
Oli Pain
Final standings as at Saturday April 23rd 2022
Maximum 55 games (38 League/17 Cup)
Players used: 58