Fixtures & Results

Date & TimeOppositionVenueCompetitionFA 
Tuesday July 6th at 7:45pmCheshunt FCHomeFriendly21Match Centre
Saturday July 10th at 3:45pmUS Portsmouth FCHomeFriendlyPP
Saturday July 10th at 4pmRomford FCHomeFriendly30Match Centre
Tuesday July 13th at 7:45pmClapton CFCHomeFriendly31Match Centre
Friday July 16th at 7:45pmFisher FCHomeFriendly11Match Centre
Saturday July 17th at 1pmBurgess Hill Town FCHomeFriendly02Match Centre
Tuesday July 20th at 7:45pmWalton Casuals FCHomeFriendly33Match Centre
Saturday July 24th at 12pmWingate & Finchley FCAwayFriendly31Match Centre
Tuesday July 27th at 7:45pmCorinthian FCHomeFriendly31Match Centre
Saturday July 31st at 1pmVCD Athletic FCHomeFriendly30Match Centre
Wednesday August 4th at 7:45pmDagenham & Redbridge FCHomeThe Borough Cup14Match Centre
Saturday August 7th at 3pmBrentwood Town FCAwayFriendly21Match Centre
Saturday August 14th at 3pmHullbridge Sports FCAwayPitching In North40Match Centre
Saturday August 21st at 3pmIlford FCHomeFA Cup PR23Match Centre
Saturday August 28th at 3pmHeybridge Swifts FCHomePitching In North20Match Centre
Monday August 30th at 3pmRomford FCAwayPitching In North32Match Centre
Saturday September 4th at 3pmIlford FCHomeFA Cup PR Replay32Match Centre
Tuesday September 7th at 7:45pmAveley FCHomeFA Cup 1QR11Match Centre
Friday September 10th at 7:45pmTilbury FCHomePitching In North21Match Centre
Monday September 13th at 7:45pmAveley FCAwayFA Cup 1QR Replay11Match Centre
Saturday September 18th at 3pmAFC DunstableHomeFA Cup 2QR13Match Centre
Friday September 24th at 7:45pmAveley FCAwayPitching In North04Match Centre
Saturday October 2nd at 3pmWitham Town FCHomePitching In NorthAAMatch Centre
Tuesday October 5th at 7:45pmMaldon & Tiptree FCAwayPitching In North12Match Centre
Saturday October 9th at 3pmHeybridge Swifts FCAwayFA Trophy 2QR02Match Centre
Tuesday October 12th at 7:45pmCanvey Island FCHomePitching In North24Match Centre
Saturday October 16th at 3pmBasildon United FCAwayPitching In North00Match Centre
Tuesday October 19th at 7:45pmWitham Town FCHomePitching In North11Match Centre
Saturday October 23rd at 3pmDereham Town FCHomePitching In North12Match Centre
Saturday October 30th at 3pmCoggeshall Town FCAwayPitching In North23Match Centre
Tuesday November 2nd at 7:45pmNew Salamis FCHomeLondon Senior Cup 1R21Match Centre
Saturday November 6th at 3pmGrays Athletic FCHomePitching In NorthPP
Friday November 12th at 7:45pmMetropolitan Police FCHomeLondon Senior Cup 3R21Match Centre
Saturday November 13th at 3pmBrentwood Town FCHomePitching In NorthPP
Saturday November 20th at 3pmBury Town FCAwayPitching In North04Match Centre
Tuesday November 22nd at 7:45pmLeatherhead FCHomeFriendly52
Saturday November 27th at 3pmStowmarket Town FCHomePitching In North16Match Centre
Wednesday December 1st at 7:45pmGrays Athletic FCAwayVelocity Trophy 2R00Match Centre
Saturday December 4th at 3pmAFC SudburyAwayPitching In North01Match Centre
Tuesday December 7th at 7:45pmBrentwood Town FCHomePitching In North33Match Centre
Saturday December 11th at 3pmHullbridge Sports FCHomePitching In North12Match Centre
Monday December 13th at 7:45pmAveley FCAwayEssex Senior Cup 3RPP
Saturday December 18th at 3pmHeybridge Swifts FCAwayPitching In North44Match Centre
Monday December 27th at 1pmRomford FCHomePitching In North31Match Centre
Saturday January 1st at 3pmGreat Wakering Rovers FCAwayPitching In North11Match Centre
Monday January 3rd at 3pmHashtag United FCHomePitching In North13Match Centre
Saturday January 8th at 3pmFelixstowe & Walton United FCAwayPitching In NorthPP
Friday January 14th at 7:45pmMaldon & Tiptree FCHomePitching In North31Match Centre
Monday January 17th at 7:45pmAveley FCAwayEssex Senior Cup 3R31Match Centre
Saturday January 22nd at 3pmCanvey Island FCAwayPitching In North23Match Centre
Tuesday January 25th at 7:45pmGrays Athletic FCHomeEssex Senior Cup 4R51Match Centre
Friday January 28th at 7:45pmAveley FCHomePitching In North03Match Centre
Tuesday February 1st at 7:45pmEnfield Town FCAwayVelocity Trophy 3R33Match Centre
Saturday February 5th at 3pmWitham Town FCAwayPitching In North00Match Centre
Tuesday February 8th at 7:45pmConcord Rangers FCHomeEssex Senior Cup QF14Match Centre
Friday February 11th at 7:45pmBasildon United FCHomePitching In North13Match Centre
Tuesday February 15th at 7:45pmGrays Athletic FCHomePitching In North01Match Centre
Saturday February 19th at 3pmDereham Town FCAwayPitching In NorthPP
Tuesday February 22nd at 7:45pmEast Thurrock UnitedHomeVelocity Trophy 4R11Match Centre
Saturday February 26th at 3pmCoggeshall Town FCHomePitching In North14Match Centre
Tuesday March 1st at 7:45pmFelixstowe & Walton United FCAwayPitching In North03Match Centre
Saturday March 5th 2022 at 3pmGrays Athletic FCAwayPitching In North25Match Centre
Tuesday March 8th at 7:45pmFolkestone Invicta FCAwayVelocity Trophy QF12Match Centre
Saturday March 12th 2022 at 3pmBrentwood Town FCAwayPitching In North01Match Centre
Wednesday March 16th at 7:30pmErith Town FCAwayLondon Senior Cup QF21Match Centre
Saturday March 19th 2022 at 3pmBury Town FCHomePitching In North22Match Centre
Tuesday March 22nd at 7:45pmDereham Town FCAwayPitching In North02Match Centre
Saturday March 26th 2022 at 3pmAFC SudburyHomePitching In North10Match Centre
Saturday April 2nd at 3pmStowmarket Town FCAwayPitching In North22Match Centre
Tuesday April 5th at 7:45pmBrentford FC BHomeLondon Senior Cup SF04Match Centre
Saturday April 9th at 3pmFelixstowe & Walton United FCHomePitching In North12Match Centre
Friday April 15th at 3pmHashtag United FCAwayPitching In North21Match Centre
Monday April 18th at 3pmGreat Wakering Rovers FCHomePitching In North12Match Centre
Saturday April 23rd at 3pmTilbury FCAwayPitching In North10Match Centre